Mannen Noord
101 – 104 Triteam Groningen 2
105 – 108 TVA 2 – Almere
109 – 112 Hellas 3 – Utrecht
113 – 116 De Dolfijn 3 – Amsterdam
117 – 120 Zwefilo – Langedijk
121 – 124 Trivana – Weesp
125 – 128 Rogelli / TriMates 2 – Utrecht
129 – 132 Triteam Chalet Beyond – Amersfoort
133 – 136 DSTV Aloha – Enschede
137 – 140 Team Fysio-Luxor / TV Zeewolde
141 – 144 AV Triathlon – Amersfoort
145 – 148 VZC 2 – Veenendaal
149 – 152 TVH – Hilversum
153 – 156 AV Nijkerk
157 – 160 Argo 2 – Wierden
161 – 164 AZVD / Duursport DEM – Beverwijk
165 – 168 Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro 2 – Apeldoorn
169 – 172 Balk Rijwielen / TV Haarlemmermeer
173 – 176 IZGS – Haarlem
177 – 180 ASU ’11 – Amsterdam
 181 – 184  TTW 2 – Weesp
 185 – 188 Rosiir – Triathlon Team Holten
 189 – 192  Kijani 2 – Beesd
 Vrouwen Noord
201 – 204 De Boks – Klazienaveen
205 – 208 Triteam Groningen 3
209 – 212 Hellas 3 – Utrecht
213 – 216 IZGS – Haarlem
217 – 220 Wensink – Benro / TTvW Hof van Twente – Goor
221 – 224 Zwefilo – Langedijk
225 – 228 Senso Mortgage Consultancy / Trivana – Weesp
229 – 232 Triteam Groningen 4
233 – 236 Balk Rijwielen / TV Haarlemmermeer
237 – 240 VZC – Veenendaal
241 – 244 Hellas 4 – Utrecht
245 – 248 DSTV Aloha – Enschede
249 – 252 TTW 3 – Weesp
253 – 256 AV Triathlon 2 – Amersfoort
257 – 260 Vrouwentriathlon 2 – Utrecht
261 – 264 AV Impala 2 – Drachten
265 – 268 DTC – Heerhugowaard
269 – 272 Triathlon Soest
273 – 276 Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro 2 – Apeldoorn
277 – 280 ASU ’11 2 – Amsterdam
281 – 284 TVA 3 – Almere
285 – 288 ATAC – Amsterdam
289 – 292 De Dolfijn 3 – Amsterdam
293 – 296 AZVD / Duursport DEM – Beverwijk
Mannen Zuid
301 – 304 Movementsolutions.nl / De Zijl – Leiden
305 – 308 TV Hoekse Waard – Oud Beijerland
309 – 312 De Bollenstreek – Noordwijkerhout
313 – 316 TV Dordrecht
317 – 320 RTC – Den Haag
321 – 324 TV Arnhem
325 – 328 TVS ’90 – Spijkenisse
329 – 332 TV Rijnmond – Rotterdam
333 – 336 Ironmanagers NL – Oosterhout
337 – 340 NSTV Trion – Nijmegen
341 – 344 DSZ Wave – Delft
345 – 348 Bourgondische Triathlon Ploeg – Gendt
349 – 352 TriCan 2 – Nijmegen
353 – 356 AV Clytoneus – Woerden
357 – 360 TOGA – Oud Gastel
361 – 364 TC Alphen a/d Rijn
365 – 368 TLV De Langstraat – Waalwijk
369 – 372 TTL – Leidschendam
373 – 376 FusionTEAMnl – Den Haag
 377- 380 Tri-Experience – Poortugaal
381 – 384 Trioss – Oss
385 – 388 ESWV Squadra Veloce – Eindhoven
 389 – 292 EDO Sports 3 – Maastricht
Vrouwen Zuid
401 – 404 TV Weert
405 – 408 AV Clytoneus – Woerden
409 – 412 TV Hoekse Waard – Oud Beijerland
413 – 416 Team UnLtd – Rotterdam
417 – 420 NSTV Trion 2 – Nijmegen
421 – 424 Van Essen Optiek & Optometrie / ATV Venray
425 – 428 Trioss – Oss
429 – 432 FusionTEAMnl 2 – Den Haag
433 – 436 TV Breda
437 – 440 Cerberus 2 – Nijmegen
441 – 444 Triotters – Eindhoven
445 – 448 TTB – Bodegraven
449 – 452 TV Dordrecht
453 – 456 TV Arnhem
457 – 460 RDG – Rosmalen
461 – 464 TLV De Langstraat – Waalwijk
465 – 468 TC Maastricht
469 – 472 TZC Vahalis 2 – Tiel
473 – 476 NSTV Trion 3 – Nijmegen
477 – 480 TV Rijnmond 2 – Rotterdam
481 – 484 TVS ’90 2 – Spijkenisse
485 – 488 TV Weert 2
489 – 492 RTC – Den Haag
493 – 496 FusionTEAMnl 3 – Den Haag
497 – 500 TTL – Leideschendam
501 – 504 EDO Sports – Maastricht