Mannen Noord
101 – 104Triteam Groningen 2
105 – 108TVA 2 – Almere
109 – 112Hellas 3 – Utrecht
113 – 116De Dolfijn 3 – Amsterdam
117 – 120Zwefilo – Langedijk
121 – 124Save me / Trivana – Weesp
125 – 128Rogelli / TriMates 2 – Utrecht
129 – 132Triteam Chalet Beyond – Amersfoort
133 – 136DSTV Aloha – Enschede
137 – 140Team Fysio-Luxor / TV Zeewolde
141 – 144AV Triathlon – Amersfoort
145 – 148VZC 2 – Veenendaal
149 – 152TVH – Hilversum
153 – 156AV Nijkerk
157 – 160Argo 2 – Wierden
161 – 164AZVD / Duursport DEM – Beverwijk
165 – 168Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro 2 – Apeldoorn
169 – 172Balk Rijwielen / TV Haarlemmermeer
173 – 176IZGS – Haarlem
177 – 180ASU ’11 – Amsterdam
 181 – 184 TTW 2 – Weesp
 185 – 188 Triteam Holten
 189 – 192 Kijani 2 – Beesd
 Vrouwen Noord
201 – 204De Boks – Klazienaveen
205 – 208Triteam Groningen 3
209 – 212Hellas 3 – Utrecht
213 – 216IZGS – Haarlem
217 – 220Rosiir / TTvW Hof van Twente – Goor
221 – 224Zwefilo – Langedijk
225 – 228Trivana – Weesp
229 – 232Triteam Groningen 4
233 – 236Balk Rijwielen / TV Haarlemmermeer
237 – 240VZC – Veenendaal
241 – 244Hellas 4 – Utrecht
245 – 248DSTV Aloha – Enschede
249 – 252TTW 3 – Weesp
253 – 256AV Triathlon 2 – Amersfoort
257 – 260Vrouwentriathlon / Siosport 2 – Utrecht
261 – 264AV Impala 2 – Drachten
265 – 268DTC – Heerhugowaard
269 – 272Triathlon Soest
273 – 276Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro 2 – Apeldoorn
277 – 280ASU ’11 2 – Amsterdam
281 – 284TVA 3 – Almere
285 – 288ATAC – Amsterdam
289 – 292De Dolfijn 3 – Amsterdam
293 – 296AZVD / Duursport DEM – Beverwijk
Mannen Zuid
301 – 304De Zijl – Leiden
305 – 308TV Hoekse Waard – Oud Beijerland
309 – 312De Bollenstreek – Noordwijkerhout
313 – 316TV Dordrecht
317 – 320RTC – Den Haag
321 – 324TV Arnhem
325 – 328TVS ’90 – Spijkenisse
329 – 332TV Rijnmond – Rotterdam
333 – 336Ironmanagers NL – Oosterhout
337 – 340NSTV Trion – Nijmegen
341 – 344DSZ Wave – Delft
345 – 348Bourgondische Triathlon Ploeg – Gendt
349 – 352TriCan 2 – Nijmegen
353 – 356AV Clytoneus – Woerden
357 – 360TOGA – Oud Gastel
361 – 364TC Alphen a/d Rijn
365 – 368TLV De Langstraat – Waalwijk
369 – 372TTL – Leidschendam
373 – 376FusionTEAMnl – Den Haag
 377- 380Tri-Experience – Triathlon Team H.O.P.E. – Poortugaal
381 – 384Trioss – Oss
385 – 388ESWV Squadra Veloce – Eindhoven
 389 – 292 EDO Sports 3 – Maastrich
Vrouwen Zuid
401 – 404TV Weert
405 – 408AV Clytoneus – Woerden
409 – 412TV Hoekse Waard – Oud Beijerland
413 – 416Team UnLtd – Rotterdam
417 – 420NSTV Trion 2 – Nijmegen
421 – 424Van Essen Optiek & Optometrie / ATV Venray
425 – 428Trioss – Oss
429 – 432FusionTEAMnl 2 – Den Haag
433 – 436TV Breda
437 – 440Cerberus 2 – Nijmegen
441 – 444Triotters – Eindhoven
445 – 448TTB – Bodegraven
449 – 452TV Dordrecht
453 – 456TV Arnhem
457 – 460RDG – Rosmalen
461 – 464TLV De Langstraat – Waalwijk
465 – 468TC Maastricht
469 – 472TZC Vahalis 2 – Tiel
473 – 476NSTV Trion 3 – Nijmegen
477 – 480TV Rijnmond 2 – Rotterdam
481 – 484TVS ’90 2 – Spijkenisse
485 – 488TV Weert 2
489 – 492RTC – Den Haag
493 – 496FusionTEAMnl 3 – Den Haag
497 – 500TTL – Leideschendam