Leer de deelnemende teams en hun atleten kennen. Volg jouw favorieten op social media en moedig ze aan!

Mannen Noord
701 – 704     Hellas 5 – Utrecht
705 – 708     AZVD / Duursport DEM 3 – Beverwijk
709 – 712     Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro 3 – Apeldoorn
713 – 716     TTW 4 – Weesp
717 – 720     Triathlon Soest 2
721 – 724     AZVD / Duursport DEM 4 – Beverwijk
725 – 728     De Dolfijn 5 – Amsterdam
729 – 732     Triade 3 – Zwolle
733 – 736     Balk Rijwielen / TV Haarlemmermeer 2
737 – 740     Team EBS / Pikeur Makelaars – Borculo
741 – 744     AV Impala 3 – Drachten
745 – 748     Siosport – Utrecht
749 – 752     Kijani 2 – Beesd
753 – 756     ASU ’11 2 – Amsterdam
757 – 760     TZT ’86 – Nijeveen
761 – 764     AV Triathlon 2 – Amersfoort
765 – 768     Tri4Friends – Amsterdam
769 – 772     TTvW Hof van Twente 2 – Goor
773 – 776     Zwefilo 2 – Langedijk
777 – 780     Sanders Puzzelboeken / Aquapoldro 4 – Apeldoorn
781 – 784      Trivana 2 – Weesp
785 – 788     Man Financial Services / Triteam Chalet Beyond 2 – Amersfoort
789 – 792     IZGS 2 – Haarlem
793 – 796     Triteam Holten 2
Mannen Zuid
801 – 804     Trioss 2 – Oss
805 – 808     TZC Vahalis 3 – Tiel
809 – 812     BAA / Punderman 2 – Asten
813 – 816     Trip 2 – Pijnacker
817 – 820     TV Breda 3
821 – 824     TZC Vahalis 4 – Tiel
825 – 828     Davilex 3 – Nijmegen
829 – 832     TC Alphen a/d Rijn 2
833 – 836     TC Maastricht
837 – 840     TV Rijnmond 3 – Rotterdam
841 – 844     RZC – Renkum
845 – 848     Triotters 2 – Eindhoven
849 – 852     Cerberus 5 – Nijmegen
853 – 856     Marktlink / TGV 2 – Brielle
857 – 860     Team UnLtd 2 – Rotterdam
861 – 864     TLV De Langstraat 2 – Waalwijk
865 – 868     FusionTEAM 2 – Den Haag
869 – 872     EDO Sports 3 – Maastricht
873 – 876     Ferro Mosae 3 – Maastricht
877 – 880     NSTV Trion 2 – Nijmegen
881 – 884     RTC 2 – Den Haag
885 – 888     WBTV – Rucphen
889 – 892     TVS ’90 3 – Spijkenisse
893 – 896     TV Hoekse Waard 2 – Oud Beijerland
897 – 900     TTB 3 – Bodegraven