Mannen Noord
501 – 504 Hellas 4 – Utrecht
505 – 508 Trivana 2 – Weesp
509 – 512 ASU `11 2 – Amsterdam
513 – 516 De Boks 2 – Klazienaveen
517 – 520 Triami – Deventer
521 – 524 VZC 3 – Veenendaal
525 – 528 Aquapoldro 2 – Apeldoorn
529 – 532 De Dolfijn 4 – Amsterdam
533 – 536 TVA 3 – Almere
537 – 540 Team Tegenkracht – Zwolle
541 – 544 TC Twente 3 – Enschede
545 – 548 Zwefilo – Langedijk
549 – 552 Triade 2 – Zwolle
553 – 556 Trios `88 – Borne
557 – 560 TZT `86 – Nijeveen
561 – 564 AZVD – Duursport DEM 2 – Beverwijk
565 – 568 ZSC Oceanus 2 – Aalsmeer
569 – 572 Team SSF – Utrecht
573 – 576 IZGS 2 – Haarlem
577 – 580 Rogelli / TriMates 3 – Utrecht
581 – 584 Triathlon Soest 2
585 – 588 Van Eden Groep / Triathlon Team Holten 2
889 – 592 Vleck Wijnen – Utrecht
593 – 596 Van der Voort Groep / team Oude Veer 2 – Breezand
597 – 600 Triteam Chalet Beyond – Amersfoort
Vrouwen Noord
601 – 604 Hellas 4 – Utrecht
605 – 608 ASU `11 2 – Amsterdam
609 – 612 Triteam Groningen 4
613 – 616 AV Triathlon 2 – Amersfoort
617 – 620 TVH – Hilversum
621 – 624 Aquapoldro 3 – Apeldoorn
625 – 628 Vrouwentriathlon 2 – Utrecht
629 – 632 VZC 2 – Veenendaal
633 – 636 TVA 3 – Almere
637 – 640 Argo – Wierden
641 – 644 Triade 2 – Zwolle
645 – 648
649 – 652
653 – 656
657 – 660
661 – 664
665 – 668
669 – 672
673 – 676
677 – 680
Mannen Zuid
701 – 704 TV Weert 2
705 – 708 RDG – Rosmalen
709 – 712 Triotters – Eindhoven
713 – 716 Cerberus 2 – Nijmegen
717 – 720 Maaspoort / Triathlon Groep Voorne – Brielle
721 – 724 RTC 2 – Den Haag
725 – 728 TC Alphen a/d Rijn
729 – 732 TLV De Langstraat 2 – Waalwijk
733 – 736 DSZ Wave – Delft
737 – 740 ZVL-1886 2 – Leiden
741 – 744 NSTV Trion 2 – Nijmegen
745 – 748 TV Arnhem 2
749 – 752 Trip – Pijnacker
753 – 756 TV Roermond
757 – 760 Triteam Spijkenisse 3
761 – 764 TV Rijnmond 2 – Rotterdam
765 – 768 TV Dordrecht 2
769 – 772 TZC Vahalis 3 – Tiel
773 – 776 RZC – Renkum
777 – 780 Trioss 2 – Oss
781 – 784 TV Breda 3
785 – 788 EDOsports 4 – Maastricht
789 – 792 TTB 3 – Bodegraven
793 – 796 TC Maastricht 3
797 – 800 Ironmanagers NL 2 – Oosterhout
Vrouwen Zuid
901 – 904 TZC Vahalis 2 – Tiel
905 – 908 TV Rijnmond 2 – Rotterdam
909 – 912 NSTV Trion 3 – Nijmegen
913 – 916 TC Alphen a/d Rijn
917 – 920 TV Arnhem 2
921 – 924 TVS `90 3 – Spijkenisse
925 – 928 AV Clytoneus – Woerden
929 – 932 Cerberus 2 – Nijmegen
933 – 936 Autobedrijf Sprinkhuizen / RTC 2 – Den Haag
937 – 940 TLV De Langstraat 2 – Waalwijk
941 – 944 CAV Energie – Barendrecht
945 – 948
949 – 952
953 – 956
957 – 960
961 – 964
965 – 968
969 – 972
973 – 976
977 – 980